web 3.jpg

Toddler Classes (Ages 2-3)

Monday A.M. - Creative Dance                   10:00-10:45  

Tuesday P.M. - Creative Dance                    4:45-5:30  

Mini Classes (Ages 3-4)

Monday - Mini Ballet/Hip Hop Combo       5:30-6:30

Wednesday - Mini/Petite Tumble                5:00-5:45

Thursday - Mini Ballet/Tap Combo             5:30-6:30

Petite Classes (Ages 4-6)

Tuesday - Petite Lyrical                                 4:00-4:45
Tuesday - Petite Ballet/Jazz Combo           5:30-6:30

Wednesday - Petite Tumble                          5:00-5:45
Wednesday - Petite Hip Hop/Tap Combo   5:45-6:45

Boys Hip Hop (Ages 6-10)

Thursday - Boys Hip Hop                               4:00-4:45

Junior Classes (Ages 7-9)

Monday - Jr Hip Hop                                       4:00-4:45
Monday - Jr Tap                                               4:45-5:30
Monday - Jr Tumbling                                     5:30-6:15

Tuesday - Jr/Beginner Clogging                    4:00-4:45
Tuesday - Jr/Beginner Silks                            5:30-6:15
Tuesday - Jr/Int Stretch & Technique            5:30-6:15

Thursday - Jr/Int Musical Theater                 4:00-4:45
Thursday - Jr Ballet                                         4:45-5:30
Thursday - Jr Improv                                       4:45-5:30
Thursday - Jr Jazz/Lyrical Combo                 6:15-7:15

Intermediate/Advanced  Classes (Ages 10-13)

Monday - Int/Adv Contemporary                     4:00-4:45
Monday - Int/Adv Hip Hop                                4:45-5:30
Monday - Young Choreographers (age 13 +)  5:45-6:15
Monday - Int Jazz                                               6:15-7:15
Monday - Int/Adv Jazz                                       6:15-7:15 

Tuesday - Beginner Clogging                            4:00-4:45
Tuesday - Int Tumbling                                       4:45-5:30
Tuesday - Jr/Int Stretch/Technique                   5:30-6:15
Tuesday - Int Tap                                                  6:15-7:00
Tuesday - Int Clogging                                        6:15-7:00
Tuesday - Int Ballet                                              7:00-8:00

Thursday - Musical Theater                               4:00-4:45
Thursday - Int/Adv Improv                                 4:45-5:30
Thursday - Int Silks (must have 2 yr exp)         5:30-6:15
Thursday - Int Contemporary                             6:30-7:15
Thursday - Int/Adv Clogging                              7:15-8:45

Advanced Classes (Ages 13 and Up)

Monday - Adv Ballet                                              4:00-5:00
Monday - Pointe                                                     5:00-5:45
Monday - Young Choreographers                       5:45-6:15
Monday - Adv Jazz                                                6:15-7:15

Tuesday - Adv Tumbling                                       4:00-4:45
Tuesday - Adv Tap                                                 4:45-5:30
Tuesday - Adv Hip Hop                                         6:15-7:00
Tuesday - Adv Improv                                           7:00-7:45

Thursday - Adv Stretch/Technique                     4:00-4:45
Thursday - Adv Contemporary                            5:30-6:15
Thursday - Adv Silks                                             6:15-7:00
Thursday - Int/Adv Clogging                                7:00-8:45

       Adult Class (Ages 18 and Up)

Monday - Adult Hip Hop                                       7:15-8:00